ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14246095
nr 1424 6095
WATERCOLOUR
Mayenne, a woman. Signerad -68. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 17x12, outer dimensions including frame: 61x43,
Mayenne, kvinna. Signerad -68. Akvarell, bildmått: 17x12, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x43 cm
400
SEK 200
Monday October 11 2021
at 18:31:31
100 kr
150 kr